Contest Prizes
    PRIZES PRIZE COUNT DEPOSIT REQUIREMENT BETWEEN 6 MONTH TURNOVER REQUIREMENT BETWEEN 6 MONTH
    Final Tickets +
    Accommodation +
    Air Ticket for 2
    2 MYR 1,500,000.00+ MYR 5,000,000.00+
    Iphone X 256GB +
    World Cup Jersey
    10 MYR 600,000.00+ MYR 2,000,000.00
    Freebet RM888 +
    World Cup Jersey
    30 MYR 300,000.00 MYR 1,000,000.00
    * Deposit OR Turnover requirement will be counted in ALL GDWON333 PRODUCTS from DECEMBER 1, 2017 to JUNE 1, 2018.
    * All qualified members will enter a Grand Raffle Draw on 5th June 2018.
    ROUND 32
    RUSSIA
    1
    LUZHNIKI
    16/06
    18:00
    17
    SAINT PET.
    18/06
    18:00
    33
    SAMARA
    25/06
    18:00
    SAUDI ARAB
    1
    LUZHNIKI
    14/06
    18:00
    34
    VOLGOGRAD
    25/06
    17:00
    18
    ROSTOV
    20/06
    18:00
    EGYPT
    17
    SAINT PET.
    18/06
    21:00
    34
    VOLGOGRAD
    25/06
    18:00
    2
    EKATERINB
    15/06
    17:00
    URUGURY
    33
    SAMARA
    25/06
    18:00
    18
    ROSTOV
    20/06
    18:00
    2
    EKATERINB
    15/06
    17:00
    PORTUGAL
    3
    SOCHI
    15/06
    21:00
    19
    LUZHNIKI
    20/06
    15:00
    35
    MORDDVIR A.
    25/06
    21:00
    SPAIN
    3
    SOCHI
    15/06
    21:00
    36
    KALININGR.
    25/06
    20:00
    20
    KAZAN
    20/06
    21:00
    MOROCCO
    19
    LUZHNIKI
    20/06
    21:00
    36
    KALININGR.
    25/06
    20:00
    4
    SAINT PET.
    15/06
    18:00
    IRAN
    35
    MORDDVIR A.
    25/06
    21:00
    20
    KAZAN
    20/06
    21:00
    4
    SAINT PET.
    15/06
    18:00
    FRANCE
    5
    KAZAN
    16/06
    13:00
    21
    EKATERINB
    21/06
    20:00
    37
    LUZHNIKI
    26/06
    17:00
    AUSTRALIA
    5
    KAZAN
    16/06
    13:00
    38
    SOCHI
    26/06
    17:00
    22
    SAMARA
    21/06
    16:00
    PERU
    21
    EKATERINB
    21/06
    20:00
    38
    SOCHI
    26/06
    17:00
    6
    MORDDVIR A.
    16/06
    19:00
    DENMARK
    37
    LUZHNIKI
    26/06
    17:00
    22
    SAMARA
    21/06
    16:00
    6
    MORDDVIR A.
    16/06
    19:00
    ARGENTINA
    7
    SPARTAK
    16/06
    16:00
    23
    NIZHNY
    21/06
    21:00
    39
    SAINT PET.
    26/06
    21 :00
    ICELAND
    7
    SPARTAK
    16/06
    16:00
    40
    ROSTOV
    26/06
    21:00
    24
    VOLGOGRAD
    22/06
    18:00
    CROATIA
    23
    NIZHNY
    21/06
    21:00
    40
    ROSTOV
    26/06
    21:00
    8
    KALININGR.
    16/06
    21:00
    NIGERIA
    39
    SAINT PET.
    26/06
    21:00
    24
    VOLGOGRAD
    22/06
    18:00
    9
    KALININGR.
    16/06
    21:00
    BRAZIL
    9
    ROSTOV
    17/06
    21:00
    25
    SAINT PET.
    22/06
    15:00
    41
    SPARTAK
    27/06
    21:00
    SWITZERLAN
    9
    ROSTOV
    17/06
    21:00
    42
    NIZHNY
    27/06
    21:00
    26
    KALININGR.
    22/06
    20:00
    COSTA RICA
    25
    SAINT PET.
    22/06
    15:00
    42
    NIZHNY
    27/06
    21:00
    10
    SAMARA
    17/06
    16:00
    SERBIA
    41
    SPARTAK
    27/06
    21:00
    26
    KALININGR.
    22/06
    20:00
    10
    SAMARA
    17/06
    16:00
    GERMANY
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    27
    SOCHI
    23/06
    21:00
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    MEXICO
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    44
    EKATERINB
    27/06
    19:00
    28
    ROSTOV
    23/06
    18:00
    SWEDEN
    27
    SOCHI
    23/06
    21:00
    44
    EKATERINB
    27/06
    19:00
    12
    NIZHNY
    18/06
    15:00
    SOUTH KOREA
    43
    KAZAN
    27/06
    17:00
    28
    ROSTOV
    23/06
    18:00
    12
    NIZHNY
    18/06
    15:00
    BELGIUM
    13
    SOCHI
    18/06
    18:00
    29
    SPARTAK
    23/06
    15:00
    45
    KALININGR.
    28/06
    20:00
    PANAMA
    13
    SOCHI
    18/06
    18:00
    46
    MORDDVIR A.
    28/06
    21:00
    30
    NIZHNY
    24/06
    15:00
    TUNISIA
    29
    SPARTAK
    23/06
    15:00
    46
    MORDDVIR A.
    28/06
    21:00
    14
    VOLGOGRAD
    18/06
    21:00
    ENGLAND
    45
    KALININGR.
    28/06
    20:00
    30
    NIZHNY
    24/06
    15:00
    14
    VOLGOGRAD
    18/06
    21:00
    POLAND
    15
    SPARTAK
    19/06
    18:00
    31
    KAZAN
    24/06
    21:00
    47
    VOLGOGRAD
    28/06
    17:00
    SENEGAL
    15
    SPARTAK
    19/06
    18:00
    48
    SAMARA
    28/06
    18:00
    32
    EKATERINB
    24/06
    20:00
    COLOMBIA
    31
    KAZAN
    24/06
    21:00
    48
    SAMARA
    28/06
    18:00
    16
    MORDDVIR A.
    19/06
    15:00
    JAPAN
    47
    VOLGOGRAD
    28/06
    17:00
    32
    EKATERINB
    24/06
    20:00
    16
    MORDDVIR A.
    19/06
    15:00

    ROUND 16
    MATCH 49-1-A
    MATCH 57-WINNER 49
    MATCH 61-WINNER 57
    MATCH 63-WINNER 61
    MATCH 49-2-B
    MATCH 50-1-C
    MATCH 57-WINNER 50
    MATCH 50-2-D
    MATCH 51-1-B
    MATCH 58-WINNER 51
    MATCH 61-WINNER 58
    MATCH 51-2-A
    MATCH 52-1-D
    MATCH 58-WINNER 52
    MATCH 52-2-C
    MATCH 53-1-E
    MATCH 59-WINNER 53
    MATCH 62-WINNER 59
    MATCH 64-WINNER 62
    MATCH 53-2-F
    MATCH 54-1-G
    MATCH 59-WINNER 54
    MATCH 54-2-H
    MATCH 55-1-F
    MATCH 60-WINNER 55
    MATCH 62-WINNER 60
    MATCH 55-2-E
    MATCH 56-1-H
    MATCH 60-WINNER 56
    MATCH 56-2-G

    Final

    WINNER 62

    WINNER 61